ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12498246
nr 1249 8246
Hodaka Yoshida
(1926-1995), Japan
Hodaka Yoshida (1926-1995), Japan. Signed, dated 1959, numbered 36/50. Subject: 50x28 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, daterad 1959, numrerad 36/50. Motivet: 50x28 cm
Hodaka Yoshida, painter born 1926, dead 1995.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 22 2019
at 20:11:38
22/4 18:55:24